Luscious Louis

Luscious Louis

Bio

Luscious Louis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on March 16, 1977.

About

Aliases
Louis Luscious
Born
Mar 16, 1977
Birth Location
St. Louis, Missouri
Ethnicity
Black American
Creamy Pussy Videos is the best niche adult website for creamy vagina orgasms. We have hosted creamy pussy porn videos since 2012. Our site features some of the sexiest Porn Stars and creamiest amateur pussy videos submitted by our members. We also offer premium content in addition to live girls that fulfill creamy erotic desires on our cam sites.