PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP available through Cash App!  Just send the payment to $creamysite and in the memo tell us the username and email address you registered on Creamy Pussy Videos.  We will activate your subscription within 24 hours (Usually takes much less time).  For pricing check Here

Alexis Breeze's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alexis Breeze

Rank:2
Views:42117
Video Views:4190
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
Bio
Alexis Ramirez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on March 7, 1986. Records show that Alexis Ramirez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.
About
Aliases: Alexes Breeze,Alexis,Alexis Ramirez,Mrs. A. Sanchez
Birth Date: Mar 07, 1986
Birth Location: Santa Monica, CA
Measurements: 34C-25-40
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color: Brown