Mya G's Image
100%
100% Complete

Mya G

Rank:13
Views:9002
Video Views:4076
Videos:7
Subscribers:0
Bio
Retired
About
Aliases: Mya Butts,Maya,Mya,May
Birth Date: May 06, 1977
Measurements: 36A-27-47
Weight: 149 lbs