ONLY PREMIUM MEMBERS CAN DOWNLOAD VIDEOS

PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP only available through Cash App!  Just send the payment to $creamysite and in the memo tell us the username and email address you registered on Creamy Pussy Videos.  We will activate your subscription within 24 hours (Usually takes much less time).  For pricing check Here

Sara Jay's Image
33%
33% Complete

Sara Jay

Rank:10
Views:7602
Video Views:20755
Videos:15
Subscribers:0
Bio
Sara entered the adult film industry in 2001 after moving to Las Vegas and soon began appearing on pornographic websites. In mid-2004, she launched her official website.

Sara took home the 3rd annual "Booty and Boobies" trophy given out in Fiji. She sometimes works as an escort with porn star Ava Devine in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is able to flex her boobs, as seen in her video for Mommy Got Boobs.
About
Aliases: Lina,S. Jaye,Sarah J,Sarah Jay
Birth Date: Nov 14, 1977
Birth Location: Cincinnati, OH USA
Measurements: 36E-25-34
Weight: 148 Pounds
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde