PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP available through Cash App!  Just send the payment to $creamysite and in the memo tell us the username and email address you registered on Creamy Pussy Videos.  We will activate your subscription within 24 hours (Usually takes much less time).  For pricing check Here

Sasha Grey's Image
50%
50% Complete

Sasha Grey

Rank:42
Views:6938
Video Views:3430
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
Bio
Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Highlands, Sacramento on March 14, 1988.
About
Aliases: Anna Karina,Sascha Grey,Sasha Gray
Birth Date: Mar 14, 1988
Birth Location: North Highlands, Sacramento CA, USA
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette